Wilful Youth
Plot: Two brothers, one rotten and one decent, battle for the attention of a local girl in their California lumber camp.
Edna Murphy. Edna Murphy was 28 in Wilful Youth as 'Edna Tavernay'.
Kenneth Harlan. Kenneth Harlan was 32 in Wilful Youth as 'Jack Compton'.
Jack Richardson. Jack Richardson was 57 in Wilful Youth as 'Edward Compton'.
Jimmy Aubrey. Jimmy Aubrey was 40 in Wilful Youth as 'Steve Daley'.
Eugenie Forde. Eugenie Forde was 48 in Wilful Youth as 'Mrs. Claudia Tavernay'.
Barbara Luddy. Barbara Luddy was 19 in Wilful Youth
Walter Perry. Walter Perry was 59 in Wilful Youth as 'Terrance Clang'.
Arthur Morrison. Arthur Morrison was 50 in Wilful Youth as 'Sheriff'.
Dallas M. Fitzgerald. Dallas M. Fitzgerald was 49 in Wilful Youth as 'Director'