The Intro
Plot: T. h
Release Date:
Friday, September 25 2026
Genres: Music, Romance
Zaire Bloomfield. Zaire Bloomfield will be >> in The Intro as 'The Artist'.
Raquela Fisher. Raquela Fisher will be >> in The Intro as 'Her - Something Dumb'.
Natasha Levin. Natasha Levin will be >> in The Intro as 'The Girl - Adderall Redbull / Dancer - Baddie (Come Around)'.
Danny Jeremias. Danny Jeremias will be 21 in The Intro as 'The Emcee - Love Songz'.
Mike Ehrenkranz. Mike Ehrenkranz will be 21 in The Intro as 'Boombox Brian - Baddie (Come Around)'.
Maia Brown. Maia Brown will be >> in The Intro as 'Dancer - Baddie (Come Around)'.
Adam Magwood. Adam Magwood will be >> in The Intro as 'Dancer - Baddie (Come Around)'.
Emma Noelani. Emma Noelani will be >> in The Intro as 'Dancer - Baddie (Come Around)'.
Jahiem Prescod. Jahiem Prescod will be >> in The Intro as 'Dancer - Baddie (Come Around)'.
Chloe Anderson. Chloe Anderson will be >> in The Intro as 'Dancer - Baddie (Come Around)'.
Serenity Thompson-Walrond. Serenity Thompson-Walrond will be >> in The Intro as 'Dancer - Baddie (Come Around)'.
Chloe Polanco. Chloe Polanco will be >> in The Intro as 'Dancer - Baddie (Come Around)'.
Jake Ortiz. Jake Ortiz will be >> in The Intro as 'Partygoer - Adderall Redbull'.
Dominic Tarantino. Dominic Tarantino will be >> in The Intro as 'Partygoer - Adderall Redbull'.
Kiara Chmielecki. Kiara Chmielecki will be >> in The Intro as 'Partygoer - Adderall Redbull'.
Danny Jeremias. Danny Jeremias will be 21 in The Intro as 'Director, Director of Photography, Editor, Producer, Executive Producer, Lighting Design'
Zaire Bloomfield. Zaire Bloomfield will be >> in The Intro as 'Producer, Executive Producer, Musician, Music Producer, Lyricist, Original Music Composer, Concept Artist, Choreographer'
Phoenix Element. Phoenix Element will be >> in The Intro as 'Music Producer'
George Nicholas. George Nicholas will be >> in The Intro as 'Executive Producer'
Mike Ehrenkranz. Mike Ehrenkranz will be 21 in The Intro as 'Assistant Camera, Gaffer'
Shania McCombs. Shania McCombs will be >> in The Intro as 'Still Photographer, Additional Photography'