The Day Time Ended
Plot: Deep in the desert, a rural American family is forced to endure a night of inter-dimensional, extra terrestrial terror when a UFO appears over their home.
Jim Davis. Jim Davis was 71 in The Day Time Ended as 'Grant Williams'.
Christopher Mitchum. Christopher Mitchum was 37 in The Day Time Ended as 'Richard'.
Dorothy Malone. Dorothy Malone was 56 in The Day Time Ended as 'Ana Williams'.
Roberto Contreras. Roberto Contreras was 51 in The Day Time Ended as 'Gas Station Attendant'.
John "Bud" Cardos. John "Bud" Cardos was 50 in The Day Time Ended as 'Director'
Jon Gobetti. Jon Gobetti was >> in The Day Time Ended as 'Assistant Art Director'
Don Lalingo. Don Lalingo was >> in The Day Time Ended as 'Assistant Art Director'
John Arthur Morrill. John Arthur Morrill was >> in The Day Time Ended as 'Director of Photography'
Kathy Slakey. Kathy Slakey was >> in The Day Time Ended as 'Second Assistant Director'
Robert Shue. Robert Shue was >> in The Day Time Ended as 'First Assistant Director'
Debra Michaelson. Debra Michaelson was >> in The Day Time Ended as 'Second Assistant Director'
David Schmoeller. David Schmoeller was 32 in The Day Time Ended as 'Screenplay'
J. Larry Carroll. J. Larry Carroll was 34 in The Day Time Ended as 'Screenplay'
Wayne Schmidt. Wayne Schmidt was >> in The Day Time Ended as 'Producer, Screenplay'
Steve Neill. Steve Neill was >> in The Day Time Ended as 'Producer, Original Story'
Charles Band. Charles Band was 28 in The Day Time Ended as 'Executive Producer'
Paul Gentry. Paul Gentry was >> in The Day Time Ended as 'Special Sound Effects, Associate Producer'
Michael Wolf. Michael Wolf was >> in The Day Time Ended as 'Associate Producer'
Ted Nicolaou. Ted Nicolaou was >> in The Day Time Ended as 'Editor, Sound Effects Editor'
Rebecca Nicolaou. Rebecca Nicolaou was >> in The Day Time Ended as 'Sound Effects Editor'
Richard Band. Richard Band was 26 in The Day Time Ended as 'Original Music Composer'
Robert Harmon. Robert Harmon was 27 in The Day Time Ended as 'Still Photographer'
Joel Goldsmith. Joel Goldsmith was 22 in The Day Time Ended as 'Sound Mixer'
David Allen. David Allen was >> in The Day Time Ended as 'Technical Advisor'
Ronald Batzdorff. Ronald Batzdorff was >> in The Day Time Ended as 'Gaffer'
Andrew G. La Marca. Andrew G. La Marca was 26 in The Day Time Ended as 'First Assistant Camera'
Michael F. Hoover. Michael F. Hoover was >> in The Day Time Ended as 'Property Master, Special Sound Effects'
David Wolf. David Wolf was >> in The Day Time Ended as 'Executive In Charge Of Production'
Sandra Marley. Sandra Marley was 31 in The Day Time Ended as 'Script Supervisor'
Amanda J. Flick. Amanda J. Flick was >> in The Day Time Ended as 'Scenic Artist'
Frederic Shore. Frederic Shore was >> in The Day Time Ended as 'Production Supervisor'
Valla Rae McDade. Valla Rae McDade was >> in The Day Time Ended as 'Costume Supervisor'
Rusty Lipscomb. Rusty Lipscomb was >> in The Day Time Ended as 'Art Direction'
Courtney Goodin. Courtney Goodin was >> in The Day Time Ended as 'Sound Effects'
Dallas Clarke. Dallas Clarke was >> in The Day Time Ended as 'Boom Operator'
Gregg Tarbox. Gregg Tarbox was >> in The Day Time Ended as 'Special Sound Effects'
Jerry Osteen. Jerry Osteen was >> in The Day Time Ended as 'Special Sound Effects'
Rich Bennette. Rich Bennette was >> in The Day Time Ended as 'Special Effects'
Michael Curtis. Michael Curtis was >> in The Day Time Ended as 'Scenic Artist'
Mark Barton. Mark Barton was >> in The Day Time Ended as 'Special Sound Effects'