Shock Is Spreading
Plot: Belgrade destiny brings together people with different kind of lives, people from various generations and backgrounds. What they have in common is rock music, the last anger at what has happened to us all
Branimir Johnny Štulić. Branimir Johnny Štulić was >> in Shock Is Spreading as 'Himself'.
Zoran Jovanović 'Žofr'. Zoran Jovanović 'Žofr' was >> in Shock Is Spreading as 'Himself'.
Bogdan Tirnanić. Bogdan Tirnanić was >> in Shock Is Spreading as 'Himself'.
Predrag 'Miki' Manojlović. Predrag 'Miki' Manojlović was 43 in Shock Is Spreading as 'Himself'.
Sonja Savić. Sonja Savić was 32 in Shock Is Spreading as 'Herself'.
Zoran Kostić 'Cane'. Zoran Kostić 'Cane' was 29 in Shock Is Spreading as 'Himself'.
Vladislava Milosavljević. Vladislava Milosavljević was 38 in Shock Is Spreading as 'Herself'.
Olivera Miloš Todorović. Olivera Miloš Todorović was >> in Shock Is Spreading as 'Director, Writer'
Zoran Jovanović 'Žofr'. Zoran Jovanović 'Žofr' was >> in Shock Is Spreading as 'Cinematography'