Night of the Warrior
Plot: A kickboxer has an accounting problem with the mobster (Anthony Geary) who lent him money for a nightclub.
Lorenzo Lamas. Lorenzo Lamas was 33 in Night of the Warrior as 'Miles Keane'.
Anthony Geary. Anthony Geary was 44 in Night of the Warrior as 'Lynch'.
Kathleen Kinmont. Kathleen Kinmont was 26 in Night of the Warrior as 'Katherine Pierce'.
Arlene Dahl. Arlene Dahl was 65 in Night of the Warrior as 'Edie Keane'.
Felicity Waterman. Felicity Waterman was 26 in Night of the Warrior as 'Joy'.
Willie Dixon. Willie Dixon was >> in Night of the Warrior as 'Willie Dixon'.
Bill Erwin. Bill Erwin was 76 in Night of the Warrior as 'Coco'.
Teal Roberts. Teal Roberts was 29 in Night of the Warrior as 'Still Model'.
Wilhelm von Homburg. Wilhelm von Homburg was 50 in Night of the Warrior as 'Bike'.
Rick Avery. Rick Avery was >> in Night of the Warrior as 'Second Unit Director, Stunt Coordinator, Fight Choreographer'
Rafal Zielinski. Rafal Zielinski was >> in Night of the Warrior as 'Director'
Edward J. Pei. Edward J. Pei was >> in Night of the Warrior as 'Director of Photography'
Thomas Ian Griffith. Thomas Ian Griffith was 29 in Night of the Warrior as 'Writer, Producer'
Lorenzo Lamas. Lorenzo Lamas was 33 in Night of the Warrior as 'Co-Producer'
Ed Tomney. Ed Tomney was >> in Night of the Warrior as 'Original Music Composer'
Eric Mansker. Eric Mansker was >> in Night of the Warrior as 'Stunt Double'
Kevin McCarthy. Kevin McCarthy was >> in Night of the Warrior as 'Special Effects'
Sarah Elgart. Sarah Elgart was >> in Night of the Warrior as 'Choreographer'