Kill Me
Plot: Jimmy wakes up in a bathtub after having tried to kill himself. Or, at least, that’s what it looks like to his friends and family
Peter Warren. Peter Warren was >> in Kill Me as 'Director, Writer, Producer'
Matthew Webb. Matthew Webb was >> in Kill Me as 'First Assistant Director'
Allison Williams. Allison Williams was 37 in Kill Me as 'Executive Producer'
Timo Argillander. Timo Argillander was >> in Kill Me as 'Executive Producer'
Giancarlo Esposito. Giancarlo Esposito was 67 in Kill Me as 'Executive Producer'
Zachary Marsh. Zachary Marsh was >> in Kill Me as 'Original Music Composer'
Frank L. Bare II. Frank L. Bare II was >> in Kill Me as 'Stunt Coordinator'