El Jorobado
Plot: Historical drama/swashbuckler: Spain during the Inquisition.
Jorge Negrete. Jorge Negrete was 31 in El Jorobado
Gloria Marín. Gloria Marín was 24 in El Jorobado
Ángel Garasa. Ángel Garasa was 37 in El Jorobado
Ernesto Alonso. Ernesto Alonso was 26 in El Jorobado
Andrés Soler. Andrés Soler was 44 in El Jorobado
Luis G. Barreiro. Luis G. Barreiro was 56 in El Jorobado
Miguel Ángel Ferriz Sr.. Miguel Ángel Ferriz Sr. was 43 in El Jorobado
Jaime Salvador. Jaime Salvador was 41 in El Jorobado as 'Director, Writer'
Alex Phillips. Alex Phillips was 42 in El Jorobado as 'Director of Photography'
Óscar Dancigers. Óscar Dancigers was >> in El Jorobado as 'Writer, Producer'
Jorge Fernández. Jorge Fernández was 29 in El Jorobado as 'Production Design'