Poster of Call Me

Call Me

Plot: A hopeless romantic and a wingwoman with a healthy dose of cynicism confront the fantasies and realities of dating in the real world.
Release Date: No estimated release date
Genres: Comedy, Romance
Scroll to Crew

Cast

Portrait of Alyssa BisharaAlyssa Bishara. Alyssa Bishara may be >> in Call Me as 'Iris'.
Birthday: Unknown Birthday
Portrait of Faith WrightFaith Wright. Faith Wright may be >> in Call Me as 'Stacey'.
Birthday: Unknown Birthday
Portrait of Ellis PinkertonEllis Pinkerton. Ellis Pinkerton may be >> in Call Me as 'Liam the Busker'.
Birthday: Unknown Birthday
Portrait of Carolyn BrounerCarolyn Brouner. Carolyn Brouner may be >> in Call Me as 'Iris' Mum'.
Birthday: Unknown Birthday
Portrait of Keerthi PilliKeerthi Pilli. Keerthi Pilli may be >> in Call Me as 'Extra'.
Birthday: Unknown Birthday
Portrait of TabithaTabitha. Tabitha may be >> in Call Me as 'Milo (Cat)'.
Birthday: Unknown Birthday

Crew

Portrait of Scarlett BrounerScarlett Brouner. Scarlett Brouner may be 22+ in Call Me as 'Writer, Director, Producer, Assistant Gaffer'
Birthday: Mon, Oct 27 2003
Portrait of Imogen MabinImogen Mabin. Imogen Mabin may be >> in Call Me as 'Writer, Director, Producer, Director of Photography'
Birthday: Unknown Birthday
Portrait of Tara MorrisTara Morris. Tara Morris may be >> in Call Me as 'Assistant Director'
Birthday: Unknown Birthday
Portrait of Sam DavisonSam Davison. Sam Davison may be >> in Call Me as 'Editor'
Birthday: Unknown Birthday
Portrait of Danni FenechDanni Fenech. Danni Fenech may be >> in Call Me as 'Editor'
Birthday: Unknown Birthday
Portrait of Elvira BerzinsElvira Berzins. Elvira Berzins may be >> in Call Me as 'Music'
Birthday: Unknown Birthday
Portrait of Keerthi PilliKeerthi Pilli. Keerthi Pilli may be >> in Call Me as 'Gaffer, Boom Operator'
Birthday: Unknown Birthday
Portrait of Sasha O'BrienSasha O'Brien. Sasha O'Brien may be >> in Call Me as 'Production Designer, Sound Recordist'
Birthday: Unknown Birthday
Portrait of Grace BrounerGrace Brouner. Grace Brouner may be >> in Call Me as 'Story Consultant'
Birthday: Unknown Birthday
Portrait of Ginger MartinGinger Martin. Ginger Martin may be >> in Call Me as 'Gaffer, Boom Operator'
Birthday: Unknown Birthday
Portrait of Olivia MaljevacOlivia Maljevac. Olivia Maljevac may be >> in Call Me as 'Boom Operator, BTS Footage'
Birthday: Unknown Birthday