Portrait of Laura Mac

Laura Mac

Bio: Laura Mac is an Art Director for movies and television.
Born: Unknown birthdate.
Birthplace: Santiago, Chile
Laura Mac is ?
External Links
IMDb logo
Sort by Popularity
Scroll to TV Credits

Movies (As Crew)

Sorted by Release Date
Poster of Child Eater
Child Eater
Laura Mac was ? in Child Eater as 'Art Direction'.
Movie Released: Fri, Oct 28 2016
Poster of Jamie Marks Is Dead
Jamie Marks Is Dead
Laura Mac was ? in Jamie Marks Is Dead as 'Set Dresser'.
Movie Released: Mon, Jul 28 2014
Poster of Lyle
Lyle
Laura Mac was ? in Lyle as 'Art Direction'.
Movie Released: Sat, Jul 12 2014

TV Shows (As Crew)

Sorted by Release Date
Ages in TV shows are based off the first air date and may not be accurate. View individual episode details for accurate ages