FAQ

What is this?
ActorAgeCheck is a free service that allows you to quickly view the age of an actor/actress along with their age in a specific movie (it's important to note that the age of a person in a particular movie is based on the movies release date, and may not represent the actual filming date).

How accurate is ActorAgeCheck?
Our database is powered by the most powerful people on the planet. Studies show that 60% of the time, our search works every time.

It's missing a bunch of stuff
It's definitely not perfect, and I'm always working to improve the site. If you see a bug, please email me below.

What's new in this update?
It's much prettier... and faster! In addition to a new design, everything is served through the cloud and cached to speed up image loading. Send your feedback! [email protected]

ActorAgeCheck - How old was this actor in

Vina Morales

Vina Morales

Born: Fri, Oct 17 1975
46
years old
Damaso
Vina Morales was:
44
Played:
Wed, Nov 20 2019
Bonifacio: Ang Unang Pangulo
Vina Morales was:
39
Played: Gregoria de Jesús / Oriang
Thu, Dec 25 2014
Sagot Kita: Mula Ulo Hanggang Paa
Vina Morales was:
25
Played: Maria Cecilia
Wed, Nov 01 2000
Eto Na Naman Ako
Vina Morales was:
24
Played: Ana Maria Ledesma
Wed, Jun 07 2000
'Di Puwedeng Hindi Puwede
Vina Morales was:
23
Played: Kristine
Mon, May 10 1999
Lab En Kisses
Vina Morales was:
21
Played: Kisses
Wed, Jan 01 1997
April Boys: Sana'y Mahalin Mo Rin Ako
Vina Morales was:
20
Played:
Sat, Mar 02 1996
Huwag Mong Isuko Ang Laban
Vina Morales was:
20
Played: Cecilia
Mon, Jan 01 1996
The Flor Contemplacion Story
Vina Morales was:
19
Played:
Wed, Jun 07 1995
Campus Girls
Vina Morales was:
19
Played: Vangie
Sun, Jan 01 1995
Love Notes
Vina Morales was:
19
Played: Tricia
Sun, Jan 01 1995
Anghel Na Walang Langit
Vina Morales was:
19
Played: Angela Pelayo / Anita Cornejo
Wed, Nov 02 1994
Pinagbiyak Na Bunga: Lookalayk
Vina Morales was:
18
Played: Kathy
Sat, Jan 01 1994
The Untold Story: Vizconde Massacre II - May the Lord Be with Us!
Vina Morales was:
18
Played: Carmela Vizconde
Sat, Jan 01 1994
Ang Pagbabalik ni Pedro Penduko
Vina Morales was:
18
Played: Anna
Sat, Jan 01 1994
Kadenang Bulaklak
Vina Morales was:
18
Played: Jasmin Abolencia
Sat, Nov 06 1993
Hanggang Saan Hanggang Kailan
Vina Morales was:
17
Played: Jocelyn
Fri, Apr 30 1993
Sana'y Ikaw na Nga
Vina Morales was:
17
Played:
Tue, Jan 19 1993
Darna
Vina Morales was:
16
Played:
Wed, Dec 25 1991
Alias: Batman and Robin
Vina Morales was:
15
Played: Vina
Sat, Apr 06 1991
Maging Sino Ka Man
Vina Morales was:
15
Played: Loleng
Thu, Feb 14 1991
Ang Utol Kong Hoodlum
Vina Morales was:
15
Played: Bing
Tue, Jan 01 1991
Wooly Booly 2: My Alien Teacher
Vina Morales was:
15
Played: Girlie
Sat, Oct 27 1990
Titser's Enemy No. 1
Vina Morales was:
14
Played: Trixie
Tue, Jun 26 1990
Petrang Kabayo 2: Anong Ganda Mo! Mukha Kang Kabayo
Vina Morales was:
14
Played: Pinky
Tue, Jun 12 1990
Tootsie Wootsie: Ang Bandang Walang Atrasan
Vina Morales was:
14
Played:
Thu, Jan 11 1990
Love at First Sight
Vina Morales was:
14
Played: Roselle
Mon, Jan 01 1990
Wooly Booly: My Alien Classmate
Vina Morales was:
14
Played:
Thu, Oct 19 1989
Estudyante Blues
Vina Morales was:
13
Played: Bebs
Thu, Aug 31 1989
Abot Hanggang Sukdulan
Vina Morales was:
13
Played: Carmi
Fri, Jun 09 1989
Bakit Iisa Lamang Ang Puso?
Vina Morales was:
13
Played:
Wed, Mar 08 1989
Bondying: The Little Big Boy
Vina Morales was:
13
Played: Bingbing
Sat, Feb 18 1989
Ang Lahat Ng Ito Pati Na Ang Langit
Vina Morales was:
13
Played:
Tue, Feb 14 1989
Kumander Bawang
Vina Morales was:
12
Played: Vinia
Fri, Jan 01 1988
Kung Aagawin Mo ang Lahat sa Akin
Vina Morales was:
11
Played: Young Maureen
Thu, Feb 19 1987
Captain Barbell
Vina Morales was:
11
Played: Kidnap Victim
Thu, Dec 25 1986
Powered by Rocket Loader