FAQ

What is this?
ActorAgeCheck is a free service that allows you to quickly view the age of an actor/actress along with their age in a specific movie (it's important to note that the age of a person in a particular movie is based on the movies release date, and may not represent the actual filming date).

How accurate is ActorAgeCheck?
Our database is powered by the most powerful people on the planet. Studies show that 60% of the time, our search works every time.

It's missing a bunch of stuff
It's definitely not perfect, and I'm always working to improve the site. If you see a bug, please email me below.

What's new in this update?
It's much prettier... and faster! In addition to a new design, everything is served through the cloud and cached to speed up image loading. Send your feedback! [email protected]

ActorAgeCheck - How old was this actor in

Panchito

Panchito

Born: Wed, Feb 25 1925 - Mon, Dec 18 1995
70
years old
Home Sic Home
Panchito was:
70
Played: Pancho
Wed, Jun 21 1995
Ali In Wonderland
Panchito was:
66
Played:
Sat, Jan 11 1992
Sam & Miguel (Your Basura, No Problema)
Panchito was:
66
Played: Mang Tomas
Wed, Jan 01 1992
Okay ka, Fairy ko!
Panchito was:
66
Played: Alfonso
Wed, Dec 25 1991
Alias: Batman and Robin
Panchito was:
66
Played: Tiyo Paeng / The Penguin
Sat, Apr 06 1991
Goosebuster
Panchito was:
65
Played:
Tue, Jan 01 1991
Espadang patpat
Panchito was:
65
Played: Nato
Tue, Dec 25 1990
Hotdog
Panchito was:
65
Played: Pabling
Fri, Nov 30 1990
Samson & Goliath
Panchito was:
65
Played:
Tue, Nov 13 1990
Crocodile Jones: The Son of Indiana Dundee
Panchito was:
65
Played:
Tue, Apr 10 1990
Ganda Babae, Ganda Lalake
Panchito was:
65
Played:
Thu, Mar 29 1990
Small Medium Large (Fits All Sizes)
Panchito was:
65
Played: Sarhento de Mesa
Tue, Mar 13 1990
Twist
Panchito was:
65
Played: Ka Limot
Tue, Mar 13 1990
Starzan III
Panchito was:
64
Played:
Wed, Jan 03 1990
My Darling Domestik
Panchito was:
64
Played:
Thu, Nov 30 1989
May pulis, may pulis sa ilalim ng tulay
Panchito was:
64
Played: Nato
Thu, Aug 10 1989
Elvis & James
Panchito was:
64
Played:
Wed, Jul 26 1989
Starzan II
Panchito was:
64
Played:
Wed, Jun 07 1989
Long Ranger And Tonton: Shooting Stars Of The West
Panchito was:
64
Played: Hen. Alfonso Juancho Eduardo Gutierez
Thu, Apr 27 1989
Bondying: The Little Big Boy
Panchito was:
63
Played: Packoy
Sat, Feb 18 1989
Starzan: Shouting Star Of The Jungle
Panchito was:
63
Played:
Wed, Jan 04 1989
Jack & Jill Sa Amerika
Panchito was:
63
Played:
Wed, Nov 30 1988
Smith & Wesson
Panchito was:
63
Played:
Wed, Nov 16 1988
Sheman: Mistress of the Universe
Panchito was:
63
Played: Tio Paeng
Wed, Sep 07 1988
Enteng the Dragon
Panchito was:
63
Played:
Thu, Jul 14 1988
Bobo Cop
Panchito was:
63
Played:
Thu, May 12 1988
Haw haw de karabaw
Panchito was:
63
Played: Turo
Thu, Mar 17 1988
Bakit Kinagat Ni Adan Ang Mansananas Ni Eba?
Panchito was:
62
Played: Tiago
Wed, Jan 06 1988
Puto
Panchito was:
62
Played:
Wed, Nov 04 1987
Binibining Tsuper-Man
Panchito was:
62
Played: Esteban
Fri, Oct 02 1987
Mga anak ni Facifica Falayfay
Panchito was:
62
Played:
Fri, Jul 31 1987
Jack & Jill
Panchito was:
62
Played: Mang Ambo
Wed, Jun 10 1987
Bata-batuta
Panchito was:
61
Played:
Thu, Feb 12 1987
Kalabog en Bosyo Strike Again
Panchito was:
61
Played: Bosyo
Wed, Oct 01 1986
No Blood, No Surrender
Panchito was:
61
Played:
Wed, Sep 10 1986
Balimbing
Panchito was:
61
Played:
Thu, Jun 12 1986
John En Marsha Tnt Sa Amerika
Panchito was:
61
Played:
Fri, Feb 28 1986
Johny Rocky Tan-Go Part IV
Panchito was:
60
Played:
Wed, Jan 01 1986
The Crazy Professor
Panchito was:
60
Played:
Wed, Sep 25 1985
John and Marsha '85 in the Province
Panchito was:
59
Played:
Fri, Jan 18 1985
Daddy's Little Darlings
Panchito was:
59
Played: Mr. Shanana
Fri, Jun 15 1984
Da Best in da West
Panchito was:
58
Played:
Sun, Jan 15 1984
Teng Teng de sarapen
Panchito was:
58
Played:
Mon, Dec 26 1983
Always in My Heart
Panchito was:
58
Played:
Wed, Jun 01 1983
Johnny Tanggo Rides Again
Panchito was:
58
Played:
Thu, Mar 31 1983
My Juan and Only
Panchito was:
57
Played: Teban
Thu, Nov 25 1982
Cross My Heart
Panchito was:
57
Played: Ninong
Thu, Oct 14 1982
Good Morning, Professor
Panchito was:
57
Played:
Tue, Jun 01 1982
Titser's Pet
Panchito was:
56
Played:
Fri, Nov 27 1981
Stariray
Panchito was:
55
Played:
Thu, Feb 12 1981
The Quick Brown Fox
Panchito was:
55
Played:
Wed, Jun 11 1980
Bugoy
Panchito was:
54
Played:
Tue, Dec 25 1979
Bokyo
Panchito was:
54
Played:
Fri, Dec 14 1979
John and Marsha '77
Panchito was:
52
Played:
Mon, Oct 17 1977
Sa Kisame Street
Panchito was:
51
Played: Kardo
Sat, Dec 25 1976
John and Marsha sa Amerika (Part Two)
Panchito was:
50
Played:
Sat, Apr 12 1975
Bornebol: Special Agent
Panchito was:
49
Played:
Fri, Oct 25 1974
John and Marsha
Panchito was:
49
Played:
Sun, Jun 23 1974
Drakula Goes to R.P.
Panchito was:
48
Played:
Sun, Jun 17 1973
Captain Barbell
Panchito was:
47
Played:
Mon, Jan 01 1973
Boyoyoy
Panchito was:
45
Played:
Sun, Apr 19 1970
Facifica Falayfay
Panchito was:
44
Played:
Sun, Jun 15 1969
Buhay Bumbero
Panchito was:
43
Played:
Sun, Mar 03 1968
Tanging ikaw
Panchito was:
42
Played:
Tue, Feb 06 1968
Lab Na Lab Kita
Panchito was:
37
Played: Panchito Montes
Sat, Sep 01 1962
Silveria
Panchito was:
32
Played:
Wed, Jan 01 1958
Lupang Kayumanggi
Panchito was:
30
Played:
Fri, Nov 11 1955
MN
Panchito was:
29
Played: Don Manolo Navarro
Fri, Aug 13 1954
Powered by Rocket Loader